Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
Course Section Session Cred. Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting
Paint & Refinishing 1 (ACR 110) 1 3 Richard Fairchild MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 1/22 0
Paint & Refinishing 1 (ACR 110) 2 3 Richard Fairchild MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 3/22 0
Paint & Refinishing 2 (ACR 115) 1 3 Richard Fairchild MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 1/22 0
Paint & Refinishing 2 (ACR 115) 2 3 Richard Fairchild MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 3/22 0
Paint & Refinishing 3 (ACR 120) (P) 1 3 Richard Fairchild MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 2/22 0
Paint & Refinishing 3 (ACR 120) (P) 2 3 Richard Fairchild MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 1/22 0
Paint & Refinishing 4 (ACR 125) (P) 1 4 Richard Fairchild MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 2/22 0
Paint & Refinishing 4 (ACR 125) (P) 2 4 Richard Fairchild MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 1/22 0
Non-Structural A&D Repair 1 (ACR 130) 1 4 Brian Hitchens MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 3/22 0
Non-Structural A&D Repair 1 (ACR 130) 2 4 Brian Hitchens MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 1/22 0
Non-Structural A&D Repair 2 (ACR 135) (P) 1 4 Brian Hitchens MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 3/22 0
Non-Structural A&D Repair 2 (ACR 135) (P) 2 4 Brian Hitchens MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 1/22 0
Non-Structural A&D Repair 3 (ACR 140) (P) 1 4 Brian Hitchens MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 1/22 0
Non-Structural A&D Repair 3 (ACR 140) (P) 2 4 Brian Hitchens MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 1/22 0
Non-Structural A&D Repair 4 (ACR 145) (P) 1 5 Richard Fairchild MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 1/22 0
Non-Structural A&D Repair 4 (ACR 145) (P) 2 5 Richard Fairchild MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 1/22 0
Structural A&D Repair 1 (ACR 150) 1 2 Brian Hitchens MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 3/22 0
Structural A&D Repair 1 (ACR 150) 2 2 Brian Hitchens MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 1/22 0
Structural A&D Repair 2 (ACR 155) (P) 1 2 Brian Hitchens MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 3/22 0
Structural A&D Repair 2 (ACR 155) (P) 2 2 Brian Hitchens MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 1/22 0
Structural A&D Repair 3 (ACR 160) (P) 1 3 Brian Hitchens MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 1/22 0
Structural A&D Repair 3 (ACR 160) (P) 2 3 Brian Hitchens MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 1/22 0
Structural A&D Repair 4 (ACR 165) (P) 1 3 Brian Hitchens MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 1/22 0
Structural A&D Repair 4 (ACR 165) (P) 2 3 Brian Hitchens MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 1/22 0
Certified Nurse Aide (ALH 101) 1 6 Angelia Phillips MON 11:00am-3:00pm, TUE 11:00am-3:00pm, WED 11:00am-3:00pm, THU 11:00am-3:00pm 15/20 0
Certified Nurse Aide (ALH 101) 3 6 Angelia Phillips MON 11:00am-3:00pm, TUE 11:00am-3:00pm, WED 11:00am-3:00pm, THU 11:00am-3:00pm 2/20 0
Certified Nurse Aide (ALH 101) 4 6 Amanda McIntire TUE 5:30pm-9:00pm, WED 5:30pm-9:00pm, THU 5:30pm-9:00pm 9/20 0
Certified Nurse Aide Refresher (ALH 104) 1 1 Misha Walmsley WED 9:00am-3:00pm, THU 9:00am-3:00pm 0/20 0
Certified Nurse Aide Refresher (ALH 104) 2 1 Donna Karber THU 9:00am-3:00pm, FRI 9:00am-3:00pm 5/20 0
Certified Medication Aide (ALH 110) 1 5 Misha Walmsley MON 10:30am-3:00pm, TUE 10:30am-3:00pm, WED 10:30am-3:00pm 7/12 0
Certified Medication Aide (ALH 110) 2 5 Misha Walmsley MON 10:30am-3:00pm, TUE 10:30am-3:00pm, WED 10:30am-3:00pm 1/12 0
Certified Medication Aide (ALH 110) 3 5 Lynn Lapka TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm 3/12 0
CMA Update (ALH 111) 1 1 Lynn Lapka MON 9:00am-3:00pm, TUE 9:00am-3:00pm 0/20 0
Emergency Medical Technician (ALH 120) 1 12 Shiloh Walter MON 6:30pm-10:00pm, WED 6:30pm-10:00pm 17/20 0
Shop Safety/Management (AUT 100) 1 1 Troy Bennett MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 20/22 0
Shop Safety/Management (AUT 100) 2 1 Troy Bennett MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 1/22 0
Steering and Suspension 1 (AUT 109) (P) 1 3 Troy Bennett MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 16/20 0
Steering and Suspension 2 (AUT 110) (P) 1 2 Troy Bennett MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 16/20 0
Engine Repair 1 (AUT 115) (P) 1 2 Tom Conway MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 10/20 0
Engine Repair 2 (AUT 120) (P) 1 3 Tom Conway MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 10/20 0
Engine Performance 1 (AUT 131) (P) 1 3 Troy Bennett MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 16/20 0
Electrical 1 (AUT 135) (P) 1 3 Troy Bennett MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 16/20 0
Electrical 2 (AUT 140) (P) 1 2 Troy Bennett MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 16/20 0
Manual Drive Train 1 (AUT 221) (P) 1 1 Tom Conway MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 8/20 0
Automatic Transmissions and Transaxles 1 (AUT 241) (P) 1 3 Tom Conway MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 8/22 0
Automatic Transmissions and Transaxles 2 (AUT 242) (P) 1 3 Tom Conway MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 8/22 0
Management (BAT 140) 1 3 Monica Curnutt TUE 7:30am-9:40am, THU 7:30am-9:40am 11/20 0
Business Communications (BAT 160) 1 3 Cindy Carter MON 12:00pm-1:30pm, WED 12:00pm-1:30pm 17/20 0
Leadership (BAT 184) 1 3 TBD Staff MON 1:30pm-2:55pm, WED 1:30pm-2:55pm 11/20 0
Business Law/Ethics (BAT 186) (P) 1 3 Nathanael Berg TUE 12:00pm-1:30pm, THU 12:00pm-1:30pm 18/20 0
Financial Accounting I (BAT 192) 1 3 Cindy Carter TUE 7:30am-9:40am, THU 7:30am-9:40am 5/20 0
General Biology (BIO 105) 1 5 Robert Daub MON 5:00pm-7:30pm, WED 5:00pm-7:30pm, THU 5:00pm-7:30pm 1/20 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (BIO 150) 1 5 TBD Staff MON 5:00pm-7:30pm, WED 5:00pm-7:30pm, THU 5:00pm-7:30pm 16/20 0
Human Anatomy & Physiology (BIO 150) 2 5 TBD Staff MON 8:00am-10:30am, WED 8:00am-10:30am, FRI 8:00am-10:30am 6/15 0
Introduction to Business (BUS 100) 1 3 Cindy Carter TUE 9:40am-10:45am, WED 9:40am-10:45am, THU 9:40am-10:45am 14/20 0
Personal Finance (BUS 120) 1 3 Cindy Carter MON 1:30pm-2:55pm, WED 1:30pm-2:55pm 10/20 0
SolidWorks Part Modeling (CAD 102) 1 3 Ryan Weber TUE 11:45am-1:45pm, THU 11:45am-1:45pm, FRI 11:45am-1:45pm 7/20 0
SolidWorks Assembly Modeling (CAD 107) 1 3 Ryan Weber TUE 11:45am-1:45pm, THU 11:45am-1:45pm, FRI 11:45am-1:45pm 7/20 0
Introduction to Mechanical Drafting (CAD 112) 1 3 Ryan Weber MON 8:00am-10:45am, TUE 8:00am-10:45am, WED 8:00am-10:45am, THU 8:00am-10:45am, FRI 8:00am-10:45am 12/20 0
Intermediate Mechanical Drafting (CAD 117) 1 3 Ryan Weber MON 8:30am-10:45am, TUE 8:30am-10:45am, WED 8:30am-10:45am, THU 8:30am-10:45am, FRI 8:30am-10:45am 12/20 0
Basics of AutoCAD (CAD 127) 1 3 Ryan Weber MON 8:00am-10:45am, TUE 8:00am-10:45am, WED 8:00am-10:45am, THU 8:00am-10:45am, FRI 8:00am-10:45am 12/20 0
Public Speaking (COM 105) 1 3 TBD Staff MON 4:00pm-6:40pm 3/30 0
Public Speaking (COM 105) 2 3 James Hawley MON 1:40pm-2:55pm, WED 1:40pm-2:55pm 19/30 0
Introductory Craft Skills (CON 101) 1 3 Kevin Watters MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 13/22 0
Construction Math (CON 105) 1 1 Kevin Watters MON 8:45am-10:45am, TUE 8:45am-10:45am, WED 8:45am-10:45am, THU 8:45am-10:45am, FRI 8:45am-10:45am 13/22 0
Carpentry Basics (CON 111) 1 4 Kevin Watters MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 13/22 0
Construction Skills (CON 152) 1 5 Kevin Watters MON 11:45am-1:30pm, TUE 11:45am-1:30pm, WED 11:45am-1:30pm, THU 11:45am-1:30pm, FRI 11:45am-1:30pm 12/22 0
Concrete Applications (CON 157) 1 4 Kevin Watters MON 1:30pm-2:55pm, TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, WED 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm, FRI 1:30pm-2:55pm 12/22 0
Intro to Computer Applications & Concepts (CSA 105) 1 3 Cindy Carter MON 7:30am-9:40am, WED 7:30am-9:40am 15/20 0
Basic Operating Practices of Truck Operation (CTD 100) 1 5 David John MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, WED 8:30am-4:30pm, THU 8:30am-4:30pm, FRI 8:30am-4:30pm 0/10 0
CDL/Entry-Level Commercial Motor Vehicle Driver Training (CTD 105) 1 12 David John MON 8:00am-4:00pm, TUE 8:00am-4:00pm, WED 8:00am-4:00pm, THU 8:00am-4:00pm, FRI 8:00am-4:00pm 0/9 0
CDL/Entry-Level Commercial Motor Vehicle Driver Training (CTD 105) 2 12 David John MON 8:00am-4:00pm, TUE 8:00am-4:00pm, WED 8:00am-4:00pm, THU 8:00am-4:00pm, FRI 8:00am-4:00pm 0/9 0
Advanced Operating Practices (CTD 110) (P) 1 4 David John MON 8:30am-12:30pm, TUE 8:30am-12:30pm, WED 8:30am-12:30pm, THU 8:30am-12:30pm, FRI 8:30am-12:30pm 0/10 0
Non-Vehicle Activities (CTD 120) 1 3 David John MON 1:30pm-4:30pm, TUE 1:30pm-4:30pm, WED 1:30pm-4:30pm, THU 1:30pm-4:30pm, FRI 1:30pm-4:30pm 0/10 0
Anatomy and Physiology (DEN 123) 1 2 Brooke Horner TUE 2:00pm-4:00pm 10/30 0
Dental Anatomy (DEN 124) 1 2 Brooke Horner TUE 8:00am-10:00am 10/30 0
Dental Materials (DEN 127) 1 4 Brooke Horner MON 11:30am-2:30pm 10/30 0
Dental Materials Lab (DEN 127L) 1 0 Kate Benton WED 11:30am-2:30pm, THU 11:30am-2:30pm, FRI 11:30am-2:30pm 10/30 0
Chairside Assisting 1 (DEN 134) 1 4 Brooke Horner MON 8:00am-11:00am 10/30 0
Chairside Assisting I Lab (DEN 134L) 1 0 Kate Benton WED 8:00am-11:00am, THU 8:00am-11:00am, FRI 8:00am-11:00am 10/30 0
Dental Radiology 1 (DEN 138) 1 3 Brooke Horner TUE 12:00pm-2:00pm 10/30 0
Dental Radiology I Lab (DEN 138L) 1 0 Brooke Horner WED 11:30am-1:30pm, THU 11:30am-1:30pm, FRI 11:30am-1:30pm 10/30 0
Dental Radiology I Lab (DEN 138L) 2 0 Brooke Horner WED 1:30pm-3:30pm, THU 1:30pm-3:30pm, FRI 1:30pm-3:30pm 0/30 0
Infection Control for the Dental Practice (DEN 150) 1 2 Brooke Horner MON 2:30pm-4:00pm 10/30 0
Infection Control for the Dental Practice Lab (DEN 150L) 1 0 Kate Benton WED 2:30pm-4:00pm, THU 2:30pm-4:00pm, FRI 2:30pm-4:00pm 9/30 0
Dental Science (DEN 246) (P) 1 3 Brooke Horner TUE 10:00am-11:30am 10/30 0
Dental Science Lab (DEN 246L) 1 0 Brooke Horner WED 8:00am-11:00am, THU 8:00am-11:00am, FRI 8:00am-11:00am 10/30 0
Diesel Engines 1 (DST 101) 1 5 Mac Loucks MON 11:40am-1:30pm, TUE 12:20pm-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-1:30pm, THU 12:20pm-2:55pm, FRI 12:20pm-2:55pm 14/20 0
Electrical/Electronic Systems (DST 102) 1 5 Mac Loucks MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 18/20 0
Emissions (DST 103) 1 2 Mac Loucks MON 11:40am-12:40pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-12:40pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 14/20 0
Powershifts (DST 201) 1 4 Mike Parker MON 11:40am-1:40pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-1:40pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 9/20 0
Torque Converters (DST 202) 1 1 Mike Parker MON 11:40am-1:40pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-1:40pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 9/20 0
Hydrostatic Drive (DST 203) 1 2 Mike Parker MON 11:40am-1:40pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-1:40pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 9/20 0
Hydraulics (DST 204) 1 5 Mike Parker MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 9/20 0
Suspension and Steering (DST 206) 1 3 Mike Parker MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 9/20 0
Introductory Craft Skills (ELT 101) 1 3 Jason Mawhirter MON 7:30am-11:15am, WED 7:30am-11:15am, FRI 7:30am-11:15am 8/20 0
AC/DC Circuits (ELT 107) 1 4 Jason Mawhirter MON 7:30am-11:15am, WED 7:30am-11:15am, FRI 7:30am-11:15am 8/22 0
Blueprint Reading (ELT 108) 1 2 David Sanders TUE 7:30am-11:15am, THU 7:30am-11:15am 8/20 0
Residential Wiring (ELT 111) 1 4 David Sanders TUE 7:30am-11:15am, THU 7:30am-11:15am 8/20 0
Residential Wiring Lab (ELT 111L) 1 0 David Sanders TUE 12:15pm-2:55pm, THU 12:15pm-2:55pm, FRI 12:15pm-2:55pm 8/20 0
National Electric Code II (ELT 141) (P) 1 4 David Sanders MON 7:30am-9:00am, WED 7:30am-9:00am, FRI 7:30am-9:00am 2/20 0
Industrial Wiring (ELT 210) 1 4 David Sanders MON 9:20am-11:20am, WED 9:20am-11:20am, FRI 9:20am-11:20am 2/20 0
Motor Control (ELT 220) (P) 1 4 Jason Mawhirter TUE 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am 2/20 0
OJT - Internship (ELT 271) 1 0 David Sanders TUE 12:15pm-1:40pm, THU 12:15pm-1:40pm, FRI 12:15pm-1:40pm 0/18 0
Technical Writing (ENG 100) (P) 1 3 Jerold Gaines TUE 11:45am-12:15pm, THU 11:45am-12:15pm 19/25 0
English Composition I (ENG 101) 1 3 James Hawley TUE 1:40pm-2:55pm, THU 1:40pm-2:55pm 3/35 0
Medical Terminology (HEA 103) 1 3 Joye Acker-Gfeller TUE 5:30pm-9:00pm 18/20 0
Medical Terminology (HEA 103) 2 3 Julie Allen MON 7:30am-9:25am, WED 7:30am-9:25am, FRI 7:30am-9:25am 3/16 0
Ethics in the Workplace (HUM 101) (P) 1 3 James Hawley MON 12:15pm-1:30pm, WED 12:15pm-1:30pm 5/25 0
Electrical Fundamentals (HVA 104) 1 4 Chad Townley MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 9/22 0
Controls and Motors (HVA 109) 1 2 Chad Townley MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 9/22 0
Heating System Fundamentals (HVA 114) 1 3 Chad Townley MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am 9/22 0
HVAC Fundamentals (HVA 119) 1 4 Chad Townley MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 9/22 0
Compressors and Refrigeration Controls (HVA 124) 1 2 Chad Townley MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 9/22 0
Sheet Metal Layout and Fabrication (HVA 129) 1 1 Chad Townley MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 9/22 0
Refrigeration Fundamentals (HVA 134) 1 1 Chad Townley MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 9/22 0
Basic Mathematics (MAT 090) 1 3 TBD Staff TUE 1:40pm-2:55pm, THU 9:30am-10:45am 9/30 0
Basic Mathematics (MAT 090) 1 3 James Knapp MON 9:30am-10:45am, WED 9:30am-10:45am 23/30 0
Technical Math (MAT 101) (P) 1 3 Jason Mawhirter MON 1:40pm-2:55pm, WED 1:40pm-2:55pm 16/20 0
Technical Math (MAT 101) (P) 2 3 John Darrow TUE 1:40pm-2:55pm, THU 1:40pm-2:55pm 5/30 0
Technical Math (MAT 101) (P) 3 3 John Darrow MON 9:30am-10:45am, WED 9:30am-10:45am 22/30 0
Technical Math (MAT 101) (P) 4 3 James Knapp MON 9:30am-10:45am, WED 9:30am-10:45am 0/0 0
Technical Math (MAT 101) (P) 5 3 James Knapp MON 9:30am-10:45am, WED 9:30am-10:45am 23/30 0
College Algebra (MAT 150) (P) 1 3 James Knapp MON 3:15pm-4:30pm, WED 3:15pm-4:30pm 1/20 0
Medical Professional Issues (MED 101) 1 2 Julie Allen TUE 7:30am-8:55am, THU 7:30am-8:55am 3/16 0
Human Body in Health and Disease (MED 110) 1 3 Julie Allen TUE 8:55am-11:05am, THU 8:55am-11:05am 3/16 0
Patient Care I (MED 111) 1 3 Julie Allen MON 12:00pm-1:30pm, WED 12:00pm-1:30pm, FRI 12:00pm-1:30pm 3/16 0
Patient Care I Lab (MED 111L) 1 0 Julie Allen TUE 12:00pm-2:55pm, THU 12:00pm-2:55pm 3/16 0
Medical Administrative Aspects (MED 113) 1 4 Julie Allen MON 9:25am-11:05am, WED 9:25am-11:05am, FRI 9:25am-11:05am 3/16 0
Pharmacology (MED 117) 1 3 Julie Allen MON 1:30pm-2:55pm, WED 1:30pm-2:55pm, FRI 1:30pm-2:55pm 3/16 0
Benchwork (MTT 111) 1 1 Gifford Dulohery MON 7:30am-9:00am, WED 7:30am-9:00am, FRI 7:30am-9:00am 5/16 0
Print Reading (MTT 116) 1 3 Gifford Dulohery TUE 7:30am-9:00am, THU 7:30am-9:00am 5/16 0
Quality Control & Inspection (MTT 122) 1 1 Gifford Dulohery TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm 3/16 0
Machining I (MTT 140) 1 3 Gifford Dulohery TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm 3/16 0
HS Machining I Lab (MTT 140L) 1 0 Gifford Dulohery FRI 11:40am-2:55pm 0/16 0
Metallurgy (MTT 210) 1 1 Gifford Dulohery MON 7:30am-9:00am, WED 7:30am-9:00am, FRI 7:30am-9:00am 5/16 0
CNC Operations (MTT 230) 1 3 Gifford Dulohery MON 7:30am-9:15am, WED 7:30am-9:15am, FRI 7:30am-9:15am 5/16 0
CNC Operations Lab (MTT 230L) 1 0 Gifford Dulohery FRI 9:30am-10:45am 3/16 0
KSPN Foundations of Nursing (NUR 100) 1 4 Christi Watters MON 8:00am-11:40am, TUE 8:00am-11:40am, WED 8:00am-11:40am, THU 8:00am-11:40am, FRI 8:00am-11:40am 31/40 0
KSPN Foundations of Nursing Clinical (NUR 101) (P) 1 2 Christi Watters MON 6:00am-3:00pm, TUE 6:00am-3:00pm, WED 6:00am-3:00pm, THU 6:00am-3:00pm, FRI 6:00am-3:00pm 31/40 0
KSPN Pharmacology (NUR 105) 1 3 Lori Faerber MON 8:00am-3:00pm, TUE 8:00am-3:00pm, THU 8:00am-3:00pm 31/40 0
Medication Math (NUR 106) 1 1 Christi Watters MON 10:00am-12:00pm, THU 10:00am-12:00pm 31/40 0
KSPN Medical - Surgical Nursing I (NUR 110) 1 4 Lori Faerber MON 8:00am-12:00pm, TUE 8:00am-12:00pm, THU 8:00am-12:00pm 31/40 0
KSPN Medical Surgical Nursing I Clinical (NUR 111) (P) 1 3 Lori Faerber TUE 6:00am-2:00pm, WED 6:00am-2:00pm, THU 6:00am-2:00pm 31/40 0
General Psychology (PSY 101) (P) 1 3 Lisa Sack MON 4:00pm-6:40pm 5/20 0
Welding Math (WEL 101) 1 2 Fernando Fajardo MON 9:30am-10:30am, WED 9:30am-10:30am 0/24 0
Welding Theory (WEL 105) 1 3 Eric Vannoy TUE 7:55am-9:20am, THU 7:55am-9:20am 20/24 0
Welding Theory (WEL 105) 2 3 Fernando Fajardo MON 8:00am-9:30am, WED 8:00am-9:30am 18/24 0
Cutting Processes (WEL 106) 1 3 Eric Vannoy TUE 9:20am-10:45am, THU 9:20am-10:45am 19/24 0
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (WEL 111) 1 3 Eric Vannoy MON 12:00pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:00pm-2:05pm, WED 12:00pm-2:05pm, THU 12:00pm-2:05pm 19/24 0
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (WEL 111) 2 3 Fernando Fajardo TUE 8:00am-10:15am, THU 8:00am-10:15am 18/24 0
Shielded Metal Arc Welding II (WEL 112) (P) 1 3 Eric Vannoy MON 12:00pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:00pm-2:05pm, WED 12:00pm-2:05pm, THU 12:00pm-2:05pm 20/24 0
Gas Metal Arc Welding (WEL 115) (P) 1 3 Fernando Fajardo MON 11:40am-2:45pm, TUE 11:40am-2:45pm, WED 11:40am-2:45pm, THU 11:40am-2:45pm 8/24 0
Welding Blueprint Reading (WEL 150) 1 3 Eric Vannoy MON 7:45am-9:20am, WED 7:45am-9:20am 20/24 0
Gas Metal Arc Welding II (WEL 215) (P) 1 3 Fernando Fajardo MON 11:40am-2:45pm, TUE 11:40am-2:45pm, WED 11:40am-2:45pm, THU 11:40am-2:45pm 8/24 0
Core Wire Welding (WEL 223) (P) 1 3 Fernando Fajardo MON 11:40am-2:45pm, TUE 11:40am-2:45pm, WED 11:40am-2:45pm, THU 11:40am-2:45pm 8/24 0