Logo SATC Course Inventory

 

Campus: Program: Semester: Search:
 
Course Section Campus Credits Instructor Memo Times
AC/DC Circuits (ELT 107) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Jason Mawhirter K-State starts 08/26/19 - 12/13/19 Classroom: 120 in Technology Center MON 7:30am-9:30am, WED 7:30am-9:30am, FRI 7:30am-9:30am
Anatomy and Physiology (DEN 123) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Brooke Horner 08/22/19 - 12/19/19 TUE 2:00pm-4:00pm
Automatic Transmissions and Transaxles 1 (AUT 241) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Tom Conway 9/3/2019 - 10/11/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Automatic Transmissions and Transaxles 2 (AUT 242) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Tom Conway 10/14/2019 - 11/15/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Basics of AutoCAD (CAD 127) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Ryan Weber 08/22/19 - 09/27/19 MON 7:40am-10:25am, TUE 7:40am-10:25am, WED 7:40am-10:25am, THU 7:40am-10:25am, FRI 7:40am-10:25am
Benchwork (MTT 111) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 G. DeLoss Dulohery 08/22/19 09/06/19 MON 7:30am-9:00am, WED 7:30am-9:00am, FRI 7:30am-9:00am
Blueprint Reading (ELT 108) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Greg Rose 08/26/19 - 09/19/19 TUE 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am
Business Communications (BAT 160) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Cindy Carter 08/22/19 - 12/18/19 MON 12:00pm-1:30pm, WED 12:00pm-1:30pm
Business Law/Ethics (BAT 186) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Nathanael Berg 08/22/19 - 12/18/19 TUE 12:00pm-1:30pm, THU 12:00pm-1:30pm
Carpentry Basics (CON 111) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Kevin Watters 10/8/2019 12/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
CDL Endorsements (CTD 115) 1 Online Course 4 David John 8/22/2019 12/9/2019 TBD
CDL Endorsements (CTD 115) 2 Online Course 4 David John 10/21/2019 2/7/2020 TBD
CDL/Entry-Level Commercial Motor Vehicle Driver Training (CTD 105) 2 SATC Main Campus 12 David John 10/21/19 - 12/18/19 MON 8:00am-4:00pm, TUE 8:00am-4:00pm, WED 8:00am-4:00pm, THU 8:00am-4:00pm, FRI 8:00am-4:00pm
CDL/Entry-Level Commercial Motor Vehicle Driver Training (CTD 105) 1 SATC Main Campus 12 David John 08/22/2019 - 10/17/2019 MON 8:00am-4:00pm MON 8:00am-4:00pm, TUE 8:00am-4:00pm TUE 8:00am-4:00pm, WED 8:00am-4:00pm WED 8:00am-4:00pm, THU 8:00am-4:00pm THU 8:00am-4:00pm, FRI 8:00am-4:00pm FRI 8:00am-4:00pm
Certified Medication Aide (ALH 110) 3 SATC Main Campus 5 Misha Walmsley 11/11/19 - 12/12/19 Course #50296 MON 10:00am-3:00pm, TUE 10:00am-3:00pm, WED 10:00am-3:00pm, THU 10:00am-3:00pm
Certified Medication Aide (ALH 110) 1 SATC Main Campus 5 Misha Walmsley 08/22/19 - 09/23/19 Course #50162 MON 10:00am-3:00pm, TUE 10:00am-3:00pm, WED 10:00am-3:00pm, THU 10:00am-3:00pm
Certified Medication Aide (ALH 110) 2 SATC Main Campus 5 Misha Walmsley 10/01/19 - 11/06/19 Course #50295 MON 10:00am-3:00pm, TUE 10:00am-3:00pm, WED 10:00am-3:00pm
Certified Medication Aide (ALH 110) 4 SATC Main Campus 5 Lynn Lapka 08/27/19 - 11/07/19 Course # 50163 TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm
Certified Nurse Aide (ALH 101) 2 SATC Main Campus 6 Naomi Tatro 10/28/19 - 12/12/19 Course #50291 MON 11:00am-3:00pm, TUE 11:00am-3:00pm, WED 11:00am-3:00pm, THU 11:00am-3:00pm
Certified Nurse Aide (ALH 101) 1 Salina Central 6 Tammie Mcarthur Central HS Course #50102 MON 7:45am-9:05am, TUE 7:45am-9:05am, WED 7:45am-9:05am, THU 7:45am-9:05am, FRI 7:45am-9:05am
Certified Nurse Aide (ALH 101) 1 Chapman 6 Stephanne Wolf Chapman HS Course # MON 8:00am-9:00am, TUE 8:00am-9:00am, WED 8:00am-9:00am, THU 8:00am-9:00am, FRI 8:00am-9:00am
Certified Nurse Aide (ALH 101) 2 Salina Central 6 Tammie Mcarthur Central HS Course #50103 MON 10:34am-12:00pm, TUE 10:34am-12:00pm, WED 10:34am-12:00pm, THU 10:34am-12:00pm, FRI 10:34am-12:00pm
Certified Nurse Aide (ALH 101) 3 SATC Main Campus 6 Amy Thompson 09/03/19 - 10/24/19 Course #50169 TUE 5:30pm-9:00pm, WED 5:30pm-9:00pm, THU 5:30pm-9:00pm
Certified Nurse Aide (ALH 101) 1 SATC Main Campus 6 Naomi Tatro 09/09/19 - 10/22/19 Course # 50106 MON 11:00am-3:00pm, TUE 11:00am-3:00pm, WED 11:00am-3:00pm, THU 11:00am-3:00pm
Certified Nurse Aide (ALH 101) 1 SATC HS Course Section 6 Naomi Tatro 08/22/19 - 12/17/19 HS SECTION MON 7:30am-9:05am, TUE 7:30am-9:05am, THU 7:30am-9:05am
Certified Nurse Aide Refresher (ALH 104) 2 SATC Main Campus 1 Donna Karber 12/11/19 - 12/12/19 Course#50293 WED 9:00am-3:00pm, THU 9:00am-3:00pm
Certified Nurse Aide Refresher (ALH 104) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 Naomi Tatro 10/23/19 - 10/24/19 Course # 50292 WED 9:00am-3:00pm, THU 9:00am-3:00pm
Chairside Assisting 1 (DEN 134) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Brooke Horner 08/22/19 - 12/19/19 MON 1:00pm-4:00pm
Chairside Assisting I Lab (DEN 134L) 1 SATC Main Campus 0 Kate Benton 08/22/19 - 12/19/19 WED 1:00pm-4:00pm, THU 1:00pm-4:00pm, FRI 1:00pm-4:00pm
CMA Update (ALH 111) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 Lynn Lapka 11/04/19 - 11/05/19 Room 126 Course #50297 MON 9:00am-3:00pm, TUE 9:00am-3:00pm
CNC Operations (MTT 230) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 G. DeLoss Dulohery 09/09/19 12/18/19 MON 7:30am-9:15am, WED 7:30am-9:15am, FRI 7:30am-9:15am
CNC Operations Lab (MTT 230L) 1 SATC Main Campus 0 G. DeLoss Dulohery 08/23/19 12/18/19 FRI 9:30am-10:45am
College Algebra (MAT 150) 2 Abilene 3 Melissa Nichols Concurrent Unassigned
College Algebra (MAT 150) 1 Ell-Saline 3 Julie Glenn Concurrent Unassigned
College Algebra (MAT 150) 1 Solomon High School 3 Ava Owen Concurrent Unassigned
College Algebra (MAT 150) 1 Abilene 3 Melissa Nichols Concurrent Unassigned
College Algebra (MAT 150) 1 Online Course 3 James Knapp ONLINE 08/28/19 - 12/18/19 TBD
College Algebra (MAT 150) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 James Knapp 08/26/19 12/18/19 MON 3:15pm-4:30pm, WED 3:15pm-4:30pm
Complex Care of Mental Health and Maternal Child Populations (NUR 210) 1 SATC Main Campus 10 Markie Townsend 9/24/2019 12/17/2019 9:00 AM 1:00 PM TW 9/26/2019 9/13/2019 6:30 AM 2:00 PM ThF TUE 9:00am-1:00pm, WED 9:00am-1:00pm, THU 6:30am-2:00pm, FRI 6:30am-2:00pm
Compressors and Refrigeration Controls (HVA 124) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Chad Townley 10/10/2019 11/9/2019 MON 11:15am-2:55pm, TUE 11:15am-2:55pm, WED 11:15am-2:55pm, THU 11:15am-2:55pm, FRI 11:15am-2:55pm
Concrete Applications (CON 157) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Kevin Watters 8/22/2019 12/18/2019 MON 1:30pm-2:55pm, TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, WED 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm, FRI 1:30pm-2:55pm
Construction Math (CON 105) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 Kevin Watters 8/22/2019 9/16/2019 MON 8:45am-10:45am, TUE 8:45am-10:45am, WED 8:45am-10:45am, THU 8:45am-10:45am, FRI 8:45am-10:45am
Construction Skills (CON 152) 1 SATC Main Campus 5 Kevin Watters 8/22/2019 12/19/2019 MON 11:45am-1:30pm, TUE 11:45am-1:30pm, WED 11:45am-1:30pm, THU 11:45am-1:30pm, FRI 11:45am-1:30pm
Controls and Motors (HVA 109) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Chad Townley 10/10/2019 11/4/2019 MON 7:30am-9:30am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-9:30am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Core Wire Welding (WEL 223) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Fernando Fajardo 11/11/19 12/18/19 MON 11:45am-2:45pm, TUE 11:45am-2:45pm, WED 11:45am-2:45pm, THU 11:45am-2:45pm
CPR (ALH 140) 1 SATC Main Campus 0.5 Naomi Tatro 10/24/19 THU 11:00am-3:00pm
Crime Scene Investigation (PLS 140) 1 Online Course 3 Cassie McManigal ONLINE 08/28/19 - 12/18/19 TBD
Criminal Law (PLS 109) 1 Online Course 3 Angela Fuller Online 08/28/19 - 12/18/19 TBD
Criminal Procedures (PLS 105) 1 Online Course 3 David Forristal ONLINE 08/28/19- 12/18/19 TBD
Criminal Procedures (PLS 105) 1 Salina South 3 Laura Falk Concurrent Unassigned
Cutting Processes (WEL 106) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Eric Vannoy 10/14/19 12/17/19 TUE 9:20am-10:45am, THU 9:20am-10:45am
Dental Anatomy (DEN 124) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Brooke Horner 08/22/19 - 12/19/19 TUE 8:00am-10:00am
Dental Materials (DEN 127) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Brooke Horner 08/22/19 - 12/19/19 MON 9:30am-12:30pm
Dental Materials Lab (DEN 127L) 1 SATC Main Campus 0 Kate Benton 08/22/19 - 12/19/19 WED 10:00am-12:30pm, THU 10:00am-12:30pm, FRI 10:00am-12:30pm
Dental Radiology 1 (DEN 138) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Brooke Horner 08/22/19 - 12/19/19 TUE 10:00am-11:30am
Dental Radiology I Lab (DEN 138L) 1 SATC Main Campus 0 Brooke Horner 08/22/19 - 12/19/19 WED 8:00am-10:00am, THU 8:00am-10:00am, FRI 8:00am-10:00am
Dental Science (DEN 246) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Brooke Horner 08/22/19 - 12/19/19 TUE 12:00pm-2:00pm
Dental Science Lab (DEN 246L) 1 SATC Main Campus 0 Brooke Horner 08/23/2018 - 12/19/2018 THU 1:00pm-3:30pm, FRI 1:00pm-3:30pm
Diesel Engines 1 (DST 101) 1 SATC Main Campus 5 Mac Loucks 08/22/19 - 11/08/19 12:20 PM - 2:55 PM TThF 08/26/19 - 11/13/19 11:40 AM - 1:30 PM MW MON 11:40am-1:30pm, TUE 12:20pm-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-1:30pm, THU 12:20pm-2:55pm, FRI 12:20pm-2:55pm
Electrical 1 (AUT 135) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Russ Wasson 9/3/2019 - 10/24/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Electrical 2 (AUT 140) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Russ Wasson 10/28/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Electrical Fundamentals (HVA 104) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Chad Townley 8/26/2019 10/9/2019 MON 7:30am-9:30am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-9:30am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Electrical/Electronic Systems (DST 102) 1 SATC Main Campus 5 Mac Loucks 08/22/19-12/18/19 7:30 AM-10:45 AM MTWThF MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Emergency Medical Technician (ALH 120) 1 SATC Main Campus 12 Shiloh Walter 09/03/19 - 12/07/19 MON 6:30pm-10:00pm, WED 6:30pm-10:00pm
Emissions (DST 103) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Mac Loucks 11/11/19-12/18/19 11:40 AM-2:55 PM TThF 11/11/19-12/18/19 11:40 AM-12:40 PM MW MON 11:40am-12:40pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-12:40pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Engine Performance 1 (AUT 131) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Russ Wasson 10/28/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Engine Repair 1 (AUT 115) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Tom Conway 9/3/2019 - 10/24/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Engine Repair 2 (AUT 120) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Tom Conway 10/28/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
English Composition I (ENG 101) 1 Abilene 3 Carol Russell Concurrent Unassigned
English Composition I (ENG 101) 2 Abilene 3 Carol Russell Concurrent Unassigned
English Composition I (ENG 101) 1 Ellsworth 3 Connie Weber Concurrent - 08.15.19 - 12.20.19 Unassigned
English Composition I (ENG 101) 1 Solomon High School 3 John Triplett Concurrent Unassigned
English Composition I (ENG 101) 2 Southeast of Saline 3 Gary McClure CONCURRENT 08/15/19 - 12/20/19 Unassigned
English Composition I (ENG 101) 1 Southeast of Saline 3 Gary McClure CONCURRENT 08/15/19 - 12/20/19 Unassigned
English Composition I (ENG 101) 2 Ellsworth 3 Connie Weber Concurrent - 08.15.19 - 12.20.19 Unassigned
English Composition I (ENG 101) 1 Ell-Saline 3 Amanda Little Concurrent 08.21.199 -12.19.19 Unassigned
English Composition I (ENG 101) 1 Online Course 3 James Hawley ONLINE 08/28/19- 12/18/19 TBD
English Composition I (ENG 101) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 James Hawley 8/27/19 12/17/19 TUE 1:40pm-2:55pm, THU 1:40pm-2:55pm
Ethics in the Workplace (HUM 101) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 James Hawley 8/26/19 12/18/19 MON 12:15pm-1:30pm, WED 12:15pm-1:30pm
Financial Accounting I (BAT 192) 1 Southeast of Saline 3 Mary Weis CONCURRENT 08/15/19 - 12/20/19 Unassigned
Financial Accounting I (BAT 192) 1 Salina South 3 Ryan Stuart Concurrent Unassigned
Financial Accounting I (BAT 192) 1 Salina Central 3 Marysa Bradshaw Concurrent Unassigned
Financial Accounting I (BAT 192) 1 Abilene 3 Dawn James Concurrent 08/15/19 - 12/20/19 Unassigned
Financial Accounting I (BAT 192) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Cindy Carter 08/22/19- 12/18/19 TUE 7:30am-9:30am, THU 7:30am-9:30am
Fire Service Hydraulics and Water Supply (FIR 121) 1 Salina South 3 David Turner Concurrent Unassigned
Gas Metal Arc Welding (WEL 115) 1 Military (91E Training) 3 Eric Vannoy 10/15/2019 - 11/04/2019. KSRTI 91-E military training section. MON 7:00am-5:00pm, TUE 7:00am-5:00pm, WED 7:00am-5:00pm, THU 7:00am-5:00pm, FRI 7:00am-5:00pm, SAT 7:00am-5:00pm, SUN 7:00am-5:00pm
Gas Metal Arc Welding (WEL 115) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Fernando Fajardo 08/22/19 09/26/19 MON 11:45am-2:45pm, TUE 11:45am-2:45pm, WED 11:45am-2:45pm, THU 11:45am-2:45pm
Gas Metal Arc Welding II (WEL 215) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Fernando Fajardo 09/30/19 11/07/19 MON 11:45am-2:45pm, TUE 11:45am-2:45pm, WED 11:45am-2:45pm, THU 11:45am-2:45pm
Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (WEL 116) 1 Military (91E Training) 3 Eric Vannoy 10/15/2019 - 11/04/2019. KSRTI 91-E military training section. MON 7:00am-5:00pm, TUE 7:00am-5:00pm, WED 7:00am-5:00pm, THU 7:00am-5:00pm, FRI 7:00am-5:00pm, SAT 7:00am-5:00pm, SUN 7:00am-5:00pm
General Psychology (PSY 101) 1 Ell-Saline 3 Lisa Sack ZOOM Concurrent 08.21.199 -12.19.19 Unassigned
General Psychology (PSY 101) 1 Solomon High School 3 Lisa Sack Concurrent Unassigned
General Psychology (PSY 101) 2 Southeast of Saline 3 Todd Baird CONCURRENT 08/15/19 - 12/20/19 Unassigned
General Psychology (PSY 101) 1 Southeast of Saline 3 Todd Baird CONCURRENT 08/15/19 - 12/20/19 Unassigned
General Psychology (PSY 101) 1 Abilene 3 Lara Duran Concurrent Unassigned
General Psychology (PSY 101) 1 Online Course 3 Debbie Lacy-Sisco ONLINE 08/28/19- 12/18/19 TBD
General Psychology (PSY 101) 2 Abilene 3 Lara Duran Concurrent Unassigned
Hazardous Materials for First Responders (FIR 110) 1 Salina South 3 David Turner Concurrent Unassigned
Health Assessment and Advanced Nursing Skills (NUR 205) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Markie Townsend 8/22/2019 9/19/2019 12:00 PM 2:00 PM TWThF 8/22/2019 9/12/2019 1:00 PM 3:00 PM TWThF WED 12:00pm-3:00pm WED 12:00pm-3:00pm, THU 12:00pm-3:00pm THU 12:00pm-3:00pm
Heating System Fundamentals (HVA 114) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Chad Townley 11/5/2019 12/19/2019 MON 7:30am-9:30am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-9:30am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
HS Machining I Lab (MTT 140L) 1 SATC Main Campus 0 G. DeLoss Dulohery 08/24/19 12/06/19 FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Human Anatomy & Physiology (BIO 150) 1 Online Course 5 Nicole Welshans ONLINE - 08/28/19 - 12/18/19 TBD
Human Anatomy & Physiology (BIO 150) 1 SATC Main Campus 5 Lori Train 08/26/19 - 12/18/19 MON 5:00pm-7:00pm, WED 5:00pm-7:00pm, THU 5:00pm-7:00pm
Human Body in Health and Disease (MED 110) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Julie Allen 8/22/2019 - 12/19/2019 TUE 8:55am-11:05am, THU 8:55am-11:05am
Human Development (PSY 105) 1 Online Course 3 Debbie Lacy-Sisco ONLINE 08/28/19- 12/18/19 TBD
HVAC Fundamentals (HVA 119) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Chad Townley 08/26/19 - 10/09/19 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Hydraulics (DST 204) 1 SATC Main Campus 5 Mike Parker 08/22/19-10/16/19 7:30 AM-10:45 AM MTWThF MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Hydrostatic Drive (DST 203) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Mike Parker 11/28/19-12/18/19 11:40 AM-1:40 PM MW 11/28/19-12/17/19 11:40 AM-2:55 PM TThF MON 11:40am-1:40pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-1:40pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Infection Control for the Dental Practice (DEN 150) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Brooke Horner 08/22/19 - 12/19/19 MON 8:00am-9:30am
Infection Control for the Dental Practice Lab (DEN 150L) 1 SATC Main Campus 0 Kate Benton 08/22/19 - 12/19/19 WED 8:00am-10:00am, THU 8:00am-10:00am, FRI 8:00am-10:00am
Intermediate Algebra (MAT 105) 1 Abilene 3 Melissa Nichols Concurrent Unassigned
Intermediate Algebra (MAT 105) 1 Southeast of Saline 3 Robert Sauber CONCURRENT 08/15/19 - 12/20/19 Unassigned
Intermediate Algebra (MAT 105) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 James Knapp 8/28/19 12/18/19 TUE 3:15am-4:30pm, THU 3:15am-4:30pm
Intermediate Algebra (MAT 105) 1 Online Course 3 James Knapp ONLINE 08/28/19 - 12/18/19 TBD
Intermediate Algebra (MAT 105) 2 Abilene 3 Melissa Nichols Concurrent Section 2 Unassigned
Intermediate Mechanical Drafting (CAD 117) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Ryan Weber 11/04/19 - 12/18/19 MON 8:10am-10:25am, TUE 8:10am-10:25am, WED 8:10am-10:25am, THU 8:10am-10:25am, FRI 8:10am-10:25am
Interpersonal Communications (COM 102) 1 Online Course 3 Nicole Coba ONLINE 08/28/19- 12/18/19 TBD
Intro to Computer Applications & Concepts (CSA 105) 1 Online Course 3 Kathy Pike ONLINE 08/28/19- 12/18/19 TBD
Intro to Computer Applications & Concepts (CSA 105) 3 Salina South 3 Seth White Concurrent - 6th Block Unassigned
Intro to Computer Applications & Concepts (CSA 105) 2 Salina South 3 Seth White Concurrent - 5th Block Unassigned
Intro to Computer Applications & Concepts (CSA 105) 1 Salina South 3 Seth White Concurrent - 7th Block Unassigned
Intro to Computer Applications & Concepts (CSA 105) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Cindy Carter 08/22/19- 12/18/19 MON 7:30am-9:40am, WED 7:30am-9:40am
Intro to Computer Applications & Concepts (CSA 105) 1 Abilene 3 Dawn James Concurrent 08/15/19 - 12/20/19 Unassigned
Introduction to Business (BUS 100) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Cindy Carter 08/22/19 - 12/18/19 TUE 9:40am-10:40am, WED 9:40am-10:40am, THU 9:40am-10:40am
Introduction to Criminal Justice (PLS 100) 1 Online Course 3 David Forristal ONLINE 08/28/19 - 12/18/19 TBD
Introduction to Emergency Communications (PSS 101) 1 Online Course 3 Amber Pfeifer ONLINE 08/28/19 - 12/18/19 TBD
Introduction to Emergency Communications (PSS 101) 1 Salina South 3 Yessenia Baquera Concurrent Unassigned
Introduction to Mechanical Drafting (CAD 112) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Ryan Weber 09/30/19 - 11/01/19 MON 7:40am-10:40am, TUE 7:40am-10:40am, WED 7:40am-10:40am, THU 7:40am-10:40am
Introductory Craft Skills (CON 101) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Kevin Watters 9/4/2019 10/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Introductory Craft Skills (ELT 101) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Greg Rose 08/26/19 - 09/19/19 TUE 11:15am-2:55pm, THU 11:15am-2:55pm
Juvenile Delinquency and Justice (PLS 107) 1 Online Course 3 Amber Pfeifer ONLINE 08/28/19 12/18/19 TBD
KSPN Foundations of Nursing (NUR 100) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Amanda Doubrava 8/22/2019 9/11/2019 MON 8:00am-12:30pm, TUE 8:00am-12:30pm, WED 8:00am-12:30pm, THU 8:00am-12:30pm, FRI 8:00am-12:30pm
KSPN Foundations of Nursing Clinical (NUR 101) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Amanda Doubrava 8/22/2019 9/12/2019 13:00 15:00 MTWThF A108 9/16/2019 10/8/2019 6:30 14:00 MT Offsite 9/19/2019 10/10/2019 12:00 14:00 Th A108 Unassigned
KSPN Medical - Surgical Nursing I (NUR 110) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Amanda Doubrava 9/18/2019 12/18/2019 WED 8:00am-10:00am, THU 8:00am-10:00am, FRI 8:00am-10:00am
KSPN Medical Surgical Nursing I Clinical (NUR 111) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Amanda Doubrava 10/14/2019 12/17/2019 6:30 14:00 MT Offsite 10/17/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 14:00 Th A108 Unassigned
KSPN Pharmacology (NUR 105) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Laurel Richardson 9/12/2019 12/16/2019 8:00 10:00 Th A218 12:00 14:30 W A218 Unassigned
Law Enforcement Operations and Procedures (PLS 115) 1 Salina South 3 Laura Falk Concurrent Unassigned
Leadership (BAT 184) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Brian Ward 08/22/19- 12/18/19 MON 1:30pm-2:55pm, WED 1:30pm-2:55pm
Linear Calculus I (MAT 158) 1 Southeast of Saline 3 Robert Sauber CONCURRENT 08/15/19 - 12/20/19 Unassigned
LPN to RN Transition (NUR 200) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 Cassie Tilton 8/22/2019 9/5/2019 TUE 9:00am-11:00am, WED 9:00am-11:00am, THU 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am
Machining I (MTT 140) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 G. DeLoss Dulohery 09/09/19 12/18/19 TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm
Machining I (MTT 140) 1 Military (91E Training) 3 G. DeLoss Dulohery 11/05/2019 - 11/25/2019. KSRTI 91-E military training section. MON 7:00am-5:00pm, TUE 7:00am-5:00pm, WED 7:00am-5:00pm, THU 7:00am-5:00pm, FRI 7:00am-5:00pm, SAT 7:00am-5:00pm, SUN 7:00am-5:00pm
Management (BAT 140) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Monica Curnutt 08/22/19- 12/18/19 TUE 7:30am-9:40am, THU 7:30am-9:40am
Manual Drive Train 1 (AUT 221) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 Tom Conway 11/18/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Mechanical & Electrical (ACR 170) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Richard Fairchild Unassigned
Medical Administrative Aspects (MED 113) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Julie Allen 8/22/2019 - 12/19/2019 MON 9:25am-11:05am, WED 9:25am-11:05am, FRI 9:25am-11:05am
Medical Professional Issues (MED 101) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Julie Allen 8/22/2019 - 12/19/2019 TUE 7:30am-8:55am, THU 7:30am-8:55am
Medical Terminology (HEA 103) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Julie Allen 8/22/2019 - 12/19/2019 MON 7:30am-9:25am, WED 7:30am-9:25am, FRI 7:30am-9:25am
Medical Terminology (HEA 103) 2 SATC Main Campus 3 Joye Acker-Gfeller 8/27/19 12/17/19 TUE 5:30pm-9:00pm
Medical Terminology (HEA 103) 1 Minneapolis 3 Misha Walmsley Concurrent Minneapolis HS MON 8:00am-8:47am, TUE 8:00am-8:47am, WED 8:00am-8:47am, THU 8:00am-8:47am, FRI 8:00am-8:47am
Medical Terminology (HEA 103) 1 Salina Central 3 Tammie Mcarthur Central HS Block Scheduling Maroon Days MON 9:11am-10:28am, TUE 9:11am-10:28am, WED 9:11am-10:28am, THU 9:11am-10:28am, FRI 9:11am-10:28am
Medical Terminology (HEA 103) 1 Online Course 3 Tammie Mcarthur ONLINE 08/28/19 - 12/18/19 TBD
Medical Terminology (HEA 103) 1 SATC HS Course Section 3 Naomi Tatro 08/23/19 - 12/18/19 HS Section WED 7:30am-9:05am, FRI 7:30am-9:05am
Medical Terminology (HEA 103) 2 Salina Central 3 Tammie Mcarthur Central HS Block Scheduling White days MON 9:11am-10:28am, TUE 9:11am-10:28am, WED 9:11am-10:28am, THU 9:11am-10:28am, FRI 9:11am-10:28am
Medication Math (NUR 106) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 Amanda Doubrava 9/12/2019 12/16/2019 WED 10:00am-11:30am
Microbiology (BIO 200) 1 Online Course 5 Nicole Welshans ONLINE 08/28/19- 12/18/19 TBD
Non-Structural A&D Repair 1 (ACR 130) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Brian Hitchens 8/22/2019 - 10/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Non-Structural A&D Repair 1 (ACR 130) 2 SATC Main Campus 4 Brian Hitchens 8/22/2019 - 10/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Non-Structural A&D Repair 2 (ACR 135) 2 SATC Main Campus 4 Brian Hitchens 10/21/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Non-Structural A&D Repair 2 (ACR 135) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Brian Hitchens 10/21/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Non-Structural A&D Repair 3 (ACR 140) 2 SATC Main Campus 4 Brian Hitchens 8/22/2019 -10/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Non-Structural A&D Repair 3 (ACR 140) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Brian Hitchens 8/22/2019 - 10/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Non-Structural A&D Repair 4 (ACR 145) 2 SATC Main Campus 5 Richard Fairchild 10/21/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Non-Structural A&D Repair 4 (ACR 145) 1 SATC Main Campus 5 Richard Fairchild 10/21/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Paint & Refinishing 1 (ACR 110) 2 SATC Main Campus 3 Richard Fairchild 8/22/2019 - 10/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Paint & Refinishing 1 (ACR 110) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Richard Fairchild 8/22/2019 - 10/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Paint & Refinishing 2 (ACR 115) 2 SATC Main Campus 3 Richard Fairchild 10/21/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Paint & Refinishing 2 (ACR 115) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Richard Fairchild 10/21/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Paint & Refinishing 3 (ACR 120) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Richard Fairchild 8/22/2019 - 10/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Paint & Refinishing 3 (ACR 120) 2 SATC Main Campus 3 Richard Fairchild 08/22/19 - 10/18/19 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Paint & Refinishing 4 (ACR 125) 2 SATC Main Campus 4 Richard Fairchild 10/21/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Paint & Refinishing 4 (ACR 125) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Richard Fairchild 10/21/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Patient Care I (MED 111) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Julie Allen 8/22/2019 - 12/19/2019 MON 12:00pm-1:30pm, WED 12:00pm-1:30pm, FRI 12:00pm-1:30pm
Patient Care I Lab (MED 111L) 1 SATC Main Campus 0 Julie Allen 8/22/2019 - 12/19/2019 TUE 12:00pm-2:55pm, THU 12:00pm-2:55pm
Personal Finance (BUS 120) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Cindy Carter 08/22/19- 12/18/19 MON 1:30pm-2:55pm, WED 1:30pm-2:55pm
Personal Finance (BUS 120) 1 Southeast of Saline 3 Mary Weis CONCURRENT 08/15/19 - 12/20/19 Unassigned
Pharmacology (MED 117) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Julie Allen 8/22/2019 - 12/19/2019 MON 1:30pm-2:55pm, WED 1:30pm-2:55pm, FRI 1:30pm-2:55pm
Powershifts (DST 201) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Mike Parker 9/3/2019-11/27/2019 11:40 AM-1:40 PM MW 9/3/2019-11/27/2019 11:40 AM-2:55 PM TThF MON 11:40am-1:40pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-1:40pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Print Reading (MTT 116) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 G. DeLoss Dulohery 09/24/19 12/18/19 TUE 7:30am-9:00am, THU 7:30am-9:00am
Professional Responsibility in Criminal Justice (PLS 110) 1 Online Course 3 Cassie McManigal ONLINE 08/28/19- 12/18/19 TBD
Public Speaking (COM 105) 1 Southeast of Saline 3 Terry Anderson CONCURRENT 08/15/19 - 12/20/19 Unassigned
Public Speaking (COM 105) 2 SATC Main Campus 3 James Hawley 8/26/19 12/18/19 MON 1:40pm-2:55pm, WED 1:40pm-2:55pm
Public Speaking (COM 105) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 James Hawley 8/26/19 12/16/19 MON 4:00pm-6:40pm
Public Speaking (COM 105) 1 Ell-Saline 3 Amanda Little Concurrent 08.21.199 -12.19.19 Unassigned
Public Speaking (COM 105) 1 Solomon High School 3 John Triplett Concurrent Unassigned
Public Speaking (COM 105) 2 Abilene 3 James Hawley Concurrent Unassigned
Public Speaking (COM 105) 1 Abilene 3 James Hawley Concurrent Unassigned
Public Speaking (COM 105) 1 Ellsworth 3 Basil Price Concurrent - 08.15.19 - 12.20.19 Unassigned
Quality Control & Inspection (MTT 122) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 G. DeLoss Dulohery 09/09/19 09/23/19 MON 7:30am-9:00am, WED 7:30am-9:00am, FRI 7:30am-9:00am
Refrigeration Fundamentals (HVA 134) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 Chad Townley 12/13/2019 12/19/2019 MON 11:15am-2:55pm, TUE 11:15am-2:55pm, WED 11:15am-2:55pm, THU 11:15am-2:55pm, FRI 11:15am-2:55pm
Residential Architecture with Revit (CAD 152) 1 Abilene 4 David Linn Concurrent 01.06.20 - 05.21.20 Unassigned
Residential Architecture with Revit (CAD 152) 1 Salina Central 4 Michael Hair Concurrent Unassigned
Residential Wiring (ELT 111) 1 SATC Main Campus 4 Greg Rose 09/24/19 - 12/18/19 TUE 10:00am-10:45am TUE 11:15am-2:55pm, THU 10:00am-10:45am THU 11:15am-2:55pm
Safety Orientation (OSHA 10) (ENV 102) 1 Online Course 1 Chad Townley ONLINE 08/22/19- 08/23/19 TBD
Safety Orientation (OSHA 10) (ENV 102) 2 Online Course 1 Greg Rose ELT - ONLINE TBD
Safety Orientation (OSHA 10) (ENV 102) 5 Online Course 1 Fernando Fajardo 08/22/19 10/10/19 TBD
Safety Orientation (OSHA 10) (ENV 102) 3 Online Course 1 Kevin Watters ONLINE TBD
Safety Orientation (OSHA 10) (ENV 102) 4 Online Course 1 Eric Vannoy 08/22/19 10/10/19 Online TBD
Safety Orientation (OSHA 10) (ENV 102) 6 Online Course 1 Mac Loucks TBD
Safety Orientation (OSHA 10) (ENV 102) 7 Online Course 1 G. DeLoss Dulohery TBD
Safety Orientation (OSHA 10) (ENV 102) 1 Military (91E Training) 1 G. DeLoss Dulohery 10/15/2019 - 11/25/2019. KSRTI 91-E military training section. TBD
Sheet Metal Layout and Fabrication (HVA 129) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 Chad Townley 10/10/2019 11/9/2019 MON 11:15am-2:55pm, TUE 11:15am-2:55pm, WED 11:15am-2:55pm, THU 11:15am-2:55pm, FRI 11:15am-2:55pm
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (WEL 111) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Eric Vannoy 08/26/19 10/11/19 MON 12:00pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:00pm-2:05pm, WED 12:00pm-2:05pm, THU 12:00pm-2:05pm
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (WEL 111) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Fernando Fajardo 08/22/19 12/17/19 TUE 8:00am-10:15am, THU 8:00am-10:15am
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (WEL 111) 1 Military (91E Training) 3 Eric Vannoy 10/15/2019 - 11/04/2019. KSRTI 91-E military training section. MON 7:00am-5:00pm, TUE 7:00am-5:00pm, WED 7:00am-5:00pm, THU 7:00am-5:00pm, FRI 7:00am-5:00pm, SAT 7:00am-5:00pm, SUN 7:00am-5:00pm
Shielded Metal Arc Welding II (WEL 112) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Eric Vannoy 10/14/19 12/18/19 MON 12:00pm-2:05pm, TUE 12:00pm-2:05pm, WED 12:00pm-2:05pm
Shop Safety/Management (AUT 100) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 Tom Conway 8/22/2019 - 8/30/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Shop Safety/Management (AUT 100) 2 SATC Main Campus 1 Tom Conway 8/22/2019 - 8/30/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Sociology (SOC 101) 1 Sacred Heart 3 Kurt Konda Concurrent 08/14/19 - 12/19/19 TBD
SolidWorks Assembly Modeling (CAD 107) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Ryan Weber 10/22/19 - 12/17/19 TUE 11:35am-1:35pm, THU 11:35am-1:35pm, FRI 11:35am-1:35pm
SolidWorks Part Modeling (CAD 102) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Ryan Weber 08/22/19 - 10/18/19 TUE 11:35am-1:35pm, THU 11:35am-1:35pm, FRI 11:35am-1:35pm
Steering and Suspension 1 (AUT 109) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Russ Wasson 9/3/2019 - 9/27/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Steering and Suspension 2 (AUT 110) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Russ Wasson 9/30/2019 - 10/24/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Structural A&D Repair 1 (ACR 150) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Brian Hitchens 11/18/2019 - 12/4/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Structural A&D Repair 1 (ACR 150) 2 SATC Main Campus 2 Brian Hitchens 11/18/2019 - 12/4/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Structural A&D Repair 2 (ACR 155) 1 SATC Main Campus 2 Brian Hitchens 12/5/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Structural A&D Repair 2 (ACR 155) 2 SATC Main Campus 2 Brian Hitchens 12/5/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Structural A&D Repair 3 (ACR 160) 2 SATC Main Campus 3 Brian Hitchens 8/22/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Structural A&D Repair 3 (ACR 160) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Brian Hitchens 8/22/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Structural A&D Repair 4 (ACR 165) 2 SATC Main Campus 3 Brian Hitchens 8/22/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 11:40am-2:55pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-2:55pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
Structural A&D Repair 4 (ACR 165) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Brian Hitchens 8/22/2019 - 12/18/2019 MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Suspension and Steering (DST 206) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Mike Parker 10/21/19-12/18/19 7:30 AM-10:45 AM MTWThF MON 7:30am-10:45am, TUE 7:30am-10:45am, WED 7:30am-10:45am, THU 7:30am-10:45am, FRI 7:30am-10:45am
Technical Math (MAT 101) 2 SATC Main Campus 3 John Darrow DST & CAD but NOT HS - co-taught w/SAEC 8/26/19 12/18/19 MON 1:40pm-2:55pm, WED 1:40pm-2:55pm
Technical Math (MAT 101) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 John Darrow HVAC, MTT & WEL but NOT HS - co-taught w/SAEC 8/26/19 12/18/19 MON 9:30am-10:45am, WED 9:30am-10:45am
Technical Math (MAT 101) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 James Knapp HVAC, MTT & WEL High School Only 8/26/19 - 12/18/19 MON 9:30am-10:45am, WED 9:30am-10:45am
Technical Math (MAT 101) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 James Knapp DST & CAD High School Only 8/26/19 - 12/18/19 MON 1:40pm-2:55pm, WED 1:40pm-2:55pm
Technical Writing (ENG 100) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 James Hawley ONLINE HYBRID - On ground class times 8/27/19 - 12/18/19 11:45 AM - 12:15 PM - TTh Online class time outside of physical class required TUE 11:45am-12:15pm, THU 11:45am-12:15pm
Torque Converters (DST 202) 1 SATC Main Campus 1 Mike Parker 08/22/19-09/27/19 11:40 AM-1:40 PM MW 08/22/19-09/27/19 11:40 AM-2:55 PM TThF MON 11:40am-1:40pm, TUE 11:40am-2:55pm, WED 11:40am-1:40pm, THU 11:40am-2:55pm, FRI 11:40am-2:55pm
US History I (HIS 105) 1 Online Course 3 Jason Lindstrom ONLINE 08/28/19 - 12/18/19 TBD
US History I (HIS 105) 1 Southeast of Saline 3 Todd Baird CONCURRENT - Unassigned
US History I (HIS 105) 1 Sacred Heart 3 Jason Lindstrom Concurrent - 08/14/19 - 12/19/18 Unassigned
US History I (HIS 105) 2 Sacred Heart 3 Jason Lindstrom Concurrent - 08/14/19 - 12/19/18 Unassigned
Welding Blueprint Reading (WEL 150) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Eric Vannoy 08/26/19 12/18/19 MON 7:55am-9:20am, WED 7:55am-9:20am
Welding Theory (WEL 105) 1 SATC Main Campus 3 Fernando Fajardo 08/26/19 12/18/19 MON 8:00am-9:30am, WED 8:00am-9:30am
Welding Theory (WEL 105) 2 SATC Main Campus 3 Eric Vannoy 08/22/19 - 12/17/19 TUE 7:55am-9:20am, THU 7:55am-9:20am

Copyright © 2019 SATC